Hailey Baldwin
Hailey Baldwin Profile Photo

Hailey Baldwin

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Hailey Rhode Baldwin
Birth Date
Nov 22, 1996
Birth Place
USA
Hailey Baldwin Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice TV Personality Drop the Mic (2017) (TV) -
2018 N Choice Female Hottie - -
2017 N Choice Model - -
2016 N Choice Female Hottie - -
2016 N Choice Model - -
2015 N Choice Model - -