Gigi Hadid
Gigi Hadid Profile Photo

Gigi Hadid

Famous As
Model, TV personality
Birth Name
Jelena Noura Hadid
Birth Date
Apr 23, 1995
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Gigi Hadid Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W International Model - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Our New Girlfriend - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Runway Rockstar - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Style Star of 2019 - -
2018 N Style Icon of 2018 - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Choice Model - -
2017 N Choice Model (#ChoiceModel) - -
2016 N Choice Female Hottie - -
2016 N Social Media Queen - -
2016 N Choice Snapchatter - -
2016 N Choice Model - -
2015 N Choice Model - -