Elsa Hosk Profile
Elsa Hosk Profile Photo

Elsa Hosk

Famous As
Model, basketball player
Birth Name
Elsa Anna Sofie Hosk
Birth Date
Nov 7, 1988
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Famous As
Model, basketball player
Popular for
Announced as one of 10 new Victoria's Secret Angels (2015)
Birth Name
Elsa Anna Sofie Hosk
Birth Date
Nov 7, 1988
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Height
5' 9.5
Nationality
Swedish
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Father
Pal
Mother
Marja
Elsa Hosk Video Gallery

Victoria's Secret Strapless TV Commercial

video

Victoria's Secret Dream Angels Commercial

video

Victoria's Secret's T-Shirt Bra Commercial

video

Victoria's Secret Eau So Sexy Fragrance Ad

video

2016 LOVE Advent by Hype Williams

video

Victoria's Secret Summer '17 Commercial

video