Ed O'Neill
Ed O'Neill Profile Photo

Ed O'Neill

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Edward Leonard O'Neill
Birth Date
Apr 12, 1946
Birth Place
Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Ed O'Neill Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Shift - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sun Dogs - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Finding Dory Hank (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Entourage Ed O'Neill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wreck-It Ralph Mr. Litwak (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost Masterpieces of Pornography Chief Justice VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Modern Family Jay Pritchett TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Redbelt Hollywood Producer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
John from Cincinnati Bill Jacks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Inseparable Alan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Steel Valley Congressman Cardone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Game Buzz TM -
Spartan Burch - -
The West Wing Governor Eric Baker D-PA TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dragnet Lt. Joe Friday TV aka L.A. Dragnet
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Apple Det. Michael Mooney - -
Nobody's Baby Norman Pinkney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucky Numbers Dick Simmons - aka Le bon numero (France)
The 10th Kingdom Relish the Troll King TV aka Das zehnte Konigreich (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bone Collector Detective Paulie Sellitto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prefontaine Bill Dellinger - -
The Spanish Prisoner FBI Team Leader - -
Title Star As Genre Info
W.E.I.R.D. World Dr. Monochian TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Chips Ed - -
Little Giants Kevin O'Shea - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nick's Game Ron Hawthorne TM -
Wayne's World 2 Glen, Mikita's Manager - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wayne's World Glen, Mikita's Manager - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dutch Dutch Dooley - aka Driving Me Crazy
The Whereabouts of Jenny Jimmy O'Meara TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Very Retail Christmas Max Crandall TM -
Sibling Rivalry Wilbur Meany - -
The Adventures of Ford Fairlane Lt. Amos - -
The Dogs of War Terry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disorganized Crime George Denver - aka Disorganised Crime
K-9 Brannigan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Police Story: Gladiator School Sgt. Stanley Bivens TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Married with Children Al Bundy TV aka Married... with Children
Right to Die - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Winner Never Quits Whitey Wyshner TM -
Popeye Doyle Popeye Doyle TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Braker Danny Buckner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
When Your Lover Leaves Mack Sher TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Farrell for the People Detective Jay Brennan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cruising Det. Schreiber - aka William Friedkin's Cruising
The Day the Women Got Even Ed TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children - TV aka All My Children: The Summer of Seduction