David Gallagher
David Gallagher Profile Photo

David Gallagher

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David Lee Gallagher
Birth Date
Feb 9, 1985
Birth Place
College Point, Queens, NY, USA
David Gallagher Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingudamu hatsu 3D: Dorimu doroppu disutansu Riku (voice: English version) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Super 8 Donny - -
The Vampire Diaries Ray Sutton TV -
Trophy Kids Reid Davis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Betwixt - TM -
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep Riku (voice: English version) VG -
Kingudamu hatsu: Basu bai suripu Riku (voice) / Young Xehanort (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days Riku (voice: English version) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boogeyman 2 Mark - -
Freakin' Zombies, Man! Duke VI -
Kingdom Hearts Re: Chain of Memories Riku/Riku Replica VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Numb3rs Buck Winters TV aka Num3ers
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom Hearts II Riku (voice) VG aka Kingudamu hatsu II (Japan)
The Picture of Dorian Gray Dorian Gray - -
The Quiet Brian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom Hearts: Chain of Memories Riku (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kart Racer Scott McKenna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom Hearts Riku (voice) VG aka Kingudamu hatsu (Japan)
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Secrets David - aka Little Secrets
Title Star As Genre Info
The New Adventures of Spin and Marty: Suspect Behavior Marty Markham TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rocket Power Oliver van Rossam TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Richie Rich's Christmas Wish Richie Rich VI aka Richie Rich: A Christmas Story
Title Star As Genre Info
Angels in the Endzone Kevin Harper TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
7th Heaven Simon Camden TV aka Seventh Heaven
Bermuda Triangle Sam TM -
Phenomenon Al Pennamin, Lace's Son - -
Summer of Fear Zack TM aka Father's Day
Title Star As Genre Info
It Was Him or Us Stevie Pomeroy TM -
Mimi wo sumaseba Seiji - aka If You Listen Closely
Title Star As Genre Info
Look Who's Talking Now Mikey Ubriacco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Return to the Blue Lagoon Kid - -