Dave East
Dave East Profile Photo

Dave East

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
David Brewster Jr.
Birth Date
Jun 3, 1988
Birth Place
East Harlem, Manhattan, NYC
Dave East Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Survival

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Beloved

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Karma 2

The DisPensary

Rap
album / discography

P2

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Karma

916% Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Paranoia: A True Story

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Kairi Chanel

Mass Appeal Records

Rap
album / discography

Black Rose

Mass Appeal Records

Rap
album / discography

Gemini

Rap
Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Insomnia