Cole Sprouse
Cole Sprouse Profile Photo

Cole Sprouse

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1992
Birth Place
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Cole Sprouse Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Silk Road - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Five Feet Apart - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Riverdale Jughead Jones TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Suite Life Movie Cody Martin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kung Fu Magoo Brad Landry (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kings of Appletown Clayton - -
The Suite Life on Deck Cody Martin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Modern Twain Story: The Prince and the Pauper Eddie Tudor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holidaze: The Christmas That Almost Didn't Happen Kid (voice) VI -
That's So Raven Cody Martin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody Cody Martin TV aka TSL
Title Star As Genre Info
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things Older Jeremiah - aka Livre de Jeremie, Le (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Apple Jack Jack Pyne - aka The Legend of Apple Jack
Just for Kicks Cole Martin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eight Crazy Nights K-B Toys Soldier (voice) - aka Adam Sandler's Eight Crazy Nights
I Saw Mommy Kissing Santa Claus Justin Carver - aka Mami k├╝sst den Weihnachtsmann (Germany)
The Master of Disguise Young Pistachio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diary of a Sex Addict Sammy Jr VI -
The Nightmare Room Buddy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friends Ben Geller TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Daddy Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath - -
The Astronaut's Wife Twin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad TV Kid TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grace Under Fire Patrick Kelly TV -