Cole Sprouse
Cole Sprouse Profile Photo

Cole Sprouse

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1992
Birth Place
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Cole Sprouse Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Performance by a Younger Actor in a Television Series Riverdale (2017) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Favorite Supporting Actor - Comedy Big Daddy (1999) Dylan Sprouse
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Favorite Television Actor The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) (TV) -
2007 N Favorite Television Actor The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Best On-Screen Duo Big Daddy (1999) Dylan Sprouse, Adam Sandler
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Favorite TV Actor - -
2010 N Favorite TV Actor - -
2009 N Favorite Television Actor The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Drama Movie Star of 2019 Five Feet Apart (2019) -
2019 W Male TV Star of 2019 Riverdale (2016) (TV) -
2018 N Male TV Star of 2018 Riverdale (2016) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Actor - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Choice Drama TV Actor Riverdale (2016) (TV) -
2019 W Choice Ship Riverdale (2016) (TV) Lili Reinhart
2019 N Choice Drama Movie Actor Five Feet Apart (2019) -
2018 W Choice Drama TV Actor Riverdale (2017) (TV) -
2018 W Choice TV Ship Riverdale (2016) (TV) Lili Reinhart
2018 W Choice Liplock Riverdale (2016) (TV) Lili Reinhart
2018 W Choice Male Hottie - -
2017 W Choice Drama TV Actor Riverdale (2017) (TV) -
2017 W Choice TV Ship Riverdale (2017) (TV) Lili Reinhart
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Leading Young Actor The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) (TV) -
2006 N Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Leading Young Actor The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) (TV) Dylan Sprouse
2000 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Actor Age Ten or Under Big Daddy (1999) Dylan Sprouse
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 N Best Performance by a Young Actor in a Comedy Film Big Daddy (1999) Dylan Sprouse