Cody Simpson
Cody Simpson Profile Photo

Cody Simpson

Famous As
Pop/R&B singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Cody Robert Simpson
Birth Date
Jan 11, 1997
Birth Place
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Cody Simpson Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Paradise (Expanded)

Warner Music Group

Pop
album / discography

Free

Coast House Records

Pop
album / discography

Surfers Paradise

Atlantic

Pop
Pop
Pop
album / discography

Preview to Paradise [EP]

Atlantic Records

Pop
album / discography

Paradise

Atlantic

Pop
album / discography

Coast to Coast [EP]

Atlantic

Pop
album / discography

4 U [EP]

Atlantic