Chrissy Teigen
Chrissy Teigen Profile Photo

Chrissy Teigen

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Christine Teigen Stephens
Birth Date
Nov 30, 1985
Birth Place
Delta, Utah, USA
Chrissy Teigen Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Crystal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
FabLife Herself - Co-Hostess TV -
Lip Sync Battle Herself - Color Commentator TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Model Employee Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cookies & Cocktails Herself TM -
Need for Speed: The Run Nikki Blake (voice) VG -