Chrissy Teigen
Chrissy Teigen Profile Photo

Chrissy Teigen

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Christine Teigen Stephens
Birth Date
Nov 30, 1985
Birth Place
Delta, Utah, USA
Chrissy Teigen Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Holy Grail of Hot - Nina Agdal, Lily Aldridge
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Social Celebrity of 2018 - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Best Celebrity - -
2016 N Best Celebrity - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Choice TV Personality Lip Sync Battle (2015) (TV) -
2018 N Choice Twit - -
2017 N Choice Twit - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N #SocialMediaSuperstar - -
2014 N Hottest Body (of Work) - -