Celine Dion
Celine Dion Profile Photo

Celine Dion

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Celine Marie Claudette Dion
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1968
Birth Place
Charlemagne, Quebec, Canada
Celine Dion Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Maurice Richard: Histoire d'un Canadien Narratrice TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Quest for Camelot Lady Juliana - The Magic Sword: Quest for Camelot
Title Star As Genre Info
Des fleurs sur la neige Elisa TV -