Celine Dion
Celine Dion Profile Photo

Celine Dion

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Celine Marie Claudette Dion
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1968
Birth Place
Charlemagne, Quebec, Canada
Celine Dion Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Courage

Columbia Records

Pop
album / discography

Courage (Deluxe Edition)

Columbia Records

Pop
album / discography

Encore un Soir

Columbia

Pop
album / discography

Loved Me Back to Life

Columbia

Pop
album / discography

Sans attendre

Columbia Europe

Pop
album / discography

Taking Chances World Tour the Concert

Sony Music Distribution

Pop
album / discography

Complete Best

Sony

Pop
album / discography

X2

Legacy

Pop
album / discography

Box 2008

Epic/Sony Music Japan Internation

Pop
album / discography

Taking Chances

Sony

Pop
album / discography

D'Elles

Columbia

Pop
album / discography

Du Soleil au Coeur

Sony/Columbia

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Miracle

Epic

Pop
album / discography

Combo

Sony

Pop
Pop
Pop
album / discography

One Heart

Epic

Pop
Pop
Pop
album / discography

Tout en Amour

Sony International

Pop
album / discography

French Love Album

Music Club International

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Les Indispensables

Sony International

Pop
album / discography

Early Singles

Br Music Holland

Pop
album / discography

Au Coeur Du Stade

Columbia

Pop
album / discography

Amour

Import

Pop
album / discography

Celine Dion/Unison

Sony International

Pop
Pop
album / discography

A l'Olympia

Columbia

Pop
album / discography

Chansons en Or

Trans Canada

Pop
album / discography

These Are Special Times

550 Music/Epic

Pop
album / discography

On Tour

550 Music

Pop
album / discography

C'Est Pour Vivre

Br Music Holland

Pop
album / discography

Collection 1982-1988

Phantom Sound & Vision

Pop
album / discography

Gold, Vol. 1

Sbme Import

Pop
album / discography

Let's Talk About Love

550 Music/Epic

Pop
album / discography

Live a Paris

Columbia

Pop
album / discography

Falling into You

550 Music/Epic

Pop
album / discography

Celine Dion, Vol. 2

Sony International

Pop
album / discography

D'Eux

Columbia

Pop
album / discography

The French Album

550 Music/Epic

Pop
album / discography

Incognito

Tristar

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Les Premieres Annees

Sony International

Pop
album / discography

The Colour of My Love

550 Music/Epic

Pop
album / discography

Celine Dion

Epic

Pop
album / discography

Sings Plamondon

Sony

Pop
album / discography

Des Mots Qui Sonnent

Tristar

Pop
album / discography

Unison

Epic

Pop