Boyd Holbrook
Boyd Holbrook Profile Photo

Boyd Holbrook

Famous As
Actor, fashion model
Birth Name
Robert Boyd Holbrook
Birth Date
Sep 1, 1981
Birth Place
Prestonsburg, Kentucky, USA
Boyd Holbrook Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Ensemble Cast Gone Girl (2014) Rosamund Pike, Ben Affleck, Neil Patrick Harris
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W - The Host (2013) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Actor Little Accidents (2014) -