Bill Skarsgard
Bill Skarsgard Profile Photo

Bill Skarsgard

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Bill Istvan Gunther Skarsgard
Birth Date
Aug 9, 1990
Birth Place
Vallingby, Sweden
Bill Skarsgard Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Gilded Rage Thomas Gilbert Jr. - -
Nine Days - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
It: Chapter 2 Pennywise - aka "It 2"
Villains Mickey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assassination Nation Mark - -
Castle Rock 'The Kid' TV -
Moomins and the Winter Wonderland Moomintroll (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Atomic Blonde Merkel - -
Battlecreek Henry - -
Emperor Philip II of Spain - -
It Pennywise - -
The Divergent Series: Ascendant Matthew TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Stone Appears Man - -
The Divergent Series: Allegiant Matthew - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hemlock Grove Roman Godfrey TV -
Victoria Otto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anna Karenina Makhotin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kronjuvelerna Richard Persson - -
Simon och Ekarna Simon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arn Erik TV -
Himlen ar Oskyldigt Bla Martin - -
I Rymden Finns Inga Kanslor Simon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kenny Begins Pontus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arn: Riket vid vagens slut Erik - -
Pigan Brinner! Tonars-Nosferatu - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Myskvall Victor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pappa polis Tony TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jarnganget Klasse - -