Beyonce Knowles
Beyonce Knowles Profile Photo

Beyonce Knowles

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Beyonce Giselle Knowles
Birth Date
Sep 4, 1981
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Beyonce Knowles Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Homecoming: A Film by Beyonce Herself - -
The Lion King (2019) Nala (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyonce: Jealous Beyonce VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bang Bang (Short) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyonce: Pretty Hurts Lead VI -
Epic Queen Tara (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Obsessed Sharon - -
Wow! Wow! Wubbzy! Shine TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cadillac Records Etta James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreamgirls Deena Jones - -
Robins Vinjettmusik 'Crazy in Love' TV -
The Pink Panther Xania - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fighting Temptations Lilly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers in Goldmember Foxxy Cleopatra - aka Austin Powers: Goldmember
Title Star As Genre Info
Carmen: A Hip Hopera Carmen TM -