Bel Powley
Bel Powley Profile Photo

Bel Powley

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Isobel Dorothy Powley
Birth Date
Mar 7, 1992
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Bel Powley Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Untitled Judd Apatow Comedy Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ashes in the Snow Lina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Informer Holly TV -
Stand By - - -
The Bell Jar - - -
White Boy Rick Dawn Wershe - -
Wildling Anna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mary Shelley Claire Clairmont - -
Pipe Dreams Helen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carrie Pilby Carrie Pilby - -
Detour Cherry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Royal Night Out Margaret - -
Equals Rachel - -
The Diary of a Teenage Girl Minnie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Benidorm Bianca Dyke TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Side by Side Lauren Buckle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bill - VI -
The Cabin Sydney TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mid Life Christmas Cranchesterford teenager TM -
Murderland Carrie Walsh TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Dorrit Flower Girl TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
M.I.High Daisy Millar TV -