Amber Tamblyn
Amber Tamblyn Profile Photo

Amber Tamblyn

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Amber Rose Tamblyn
Birth Date
May 14, 1983
Birth Place
Santa Monica, California, USA
Amber Tamblyn Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Girlfriend's Day Jill - -
Nostalgia - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cleveland. Nic - -
The Heyday of the Insensitive Bastards Amanda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3 Nights in the Desert Anna - -
Growing Up and Other Lies Tabatha - aka "Growing Up (and Other Lies)"
X/Y (2015) Stacey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anatomy of Violence Abby Ravner TM -
Inside Amy Schumer Natasha / Fran TV -
Two and a Half Men Jenny Harper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
127 Hours Megan - -
House M.D. Martha M. Masters TV -
Main Street Mary Saunders - -
The Increasingly Poor Decisions of Todd Margaret Girl TV -
The Quinn-tuplets Miriam Quinn TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond a Reasonable Doubt Ella Crystal - -
Spring Breakdown Ashley - -
The Unusuals Det. Casey Shraeger TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blackout (II) Claudia - -
The Russell Girl Sarah Russell TM -
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 Tibby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babylon Fields Janine Wunch TM -
Normal Adolescent Behavior Wendy - aka Havoc 2: Normal Adolescent Behavior
Spiral Amber - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stephanie Daley Stephanie Daley - -
The Grudge 2 Aubrey Davis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sisterhood of the Travelling Pants Tibby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joan of Arcadia Joan Girardi TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prep - TM -
Ten Minutes Older: The Trumpet Kate (segment "Twelve Miles to Trona") - -
The Ring Katie Embry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Johnny Mysto: Boy Wizard Sprout - -
Title Star As Genre Info
General Hospital Emily Quartermaine / Emily Bowen-Quartermaine TV -
Live Nude Girls Young Jill - -
Rebellious Deb - -