Abigail Spencer
Abigail Spencer Profile Photo

Abigail Spencer

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Abigail Leigh Spencer
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1981
Birth Place
Gulf Breeze, Florida, USA
Abigail Spencer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
One Heart Amy Hogan - -
Timeless Lucy Preston TV aka "Time"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Heyday of the Insensitive Bastards Abigail - -
The Sweet Life Lolita - -
Three Women Madeline - -
Wrong Number Emma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Beautiful Now Romy - -
A Walk in Winter Abigail - -
H8RZ Haters Laura Sedgewick - -
Stars Heather - -
True Detective Alicia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beautiful Now Romy - -
The Forger (2015) Agent Paisley - -
The Pieces Vanessa - -
This Is Where I Leave You Jen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Here and Now Woman - -
Kilimanjaro Yvonne - -
Oz: The Great and Powerful May - -
Rectify Amantha Holden TV -
The Haunting in Connecticut 2: The Ghosts of Georgia Lisa Wyrick - aka "The Haunting in Georgia"
Title Star As Genre Info
Burning Love Annie TV -
Chasing Mavericks Brenda Hesson - aka "Of Men and Mavericks"
This Means War Katie (as Abigail Leigh Spencer) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cowboys and Aliens Alice - -
Grace Sarah Grace TM -
Suits Dana Scott TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Childrens Hospital Maxine Spratt / Chief in Her 20s / Young Chief TV -
Hawthorne Dr. Erin Jameson TV -
Rex Is Not Your Lawyer Lindsey Steers TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
In My Sleep Gwen - -
INST MSGS (Instant Messages) - - -
Mad Men Miss Farrell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Backyards & Bullets - TM -
How I Met Your Mother Blahblah TV -
Jekyll Talia Carew - -
Passing the Time Jessica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angela's Eyes Angela Henson / Angela TV -
Hooked Wendy - -
Introducing Lennie Rose Lennie Rose TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Coat of Snow Sandy - -
Fathers and Sons Clarissa TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Are We There Yet? - TM -
Truth and Dare Skye - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Campfire Stories Melissa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children Rebecca 'Becca' Tyree / Rebecca Tyree TV -