Abigail Spencer
Abigail Spencer Profile Photo

Abigail Spencer

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Abigail Leigh Spencer
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1981
Birth Place
Gulf Breeze, Florida, USA
Abigail Spencer Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series Rectify (2013) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Actress in a Series, Drama Rectify (2013) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 W Outstanding Female Newcomer "All My Children" (1970) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Sci-Fi TV Actress Timeless (2016) (TV) -