Aaliyah
Aaliyah Profile Photo

Aaliyah

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Aaliyah Dana Haughton
Birth Date
Jan 16, 1979
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Aaliyah Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Ultimate

Recall

R&B
album / discography

I Care 4 U

Blackground

R&B
album / discography

Aaliyah

Blackground

R&B
album / discography

One in a Million

Blackground

R&B