A Fine Frenzy
A Fine Frenzy Profile Photo

A Fine Frenzy

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Alison Sudol
Birth Date
Dec 23, 1984
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, USA
A Fine Frenzy Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald Queenie Goldstein - -
The Last Full Measure Tara Huffman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Between Us (2017) Nadia - aka "The Force"
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them Queenie Goldstein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dig Emma Wilson TV -
Other People's Children Winter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Transparent Kaya TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Story of Pines Pine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Black Boot Singer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gray in Between 21 Yr. Old - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Here Dies Another Day Girl #1 - -