Khloe Kardashian Profile
Khloe Kardashian Profile Photo

Khloe Kardashian

Famous As
TV personality, model
Birth Name
Khloe Alexandra Kardashian
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1984
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
TV personality, model
Popular for
As Herself in "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007) (TV)
Birth Name
Khloe Alexandra Kardashian
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1984
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Father
Robert Kardashian
Mother
Brother
Robert Kardashian Jr. (b. 17-Mar-85), Brody Jenner (step), Brandon Jenner (step)
Sister
Kim Kardashian (actress, b. 21-Oct-80), Kendall Jenner (half, b. 3-Nov-95), Kylie Jenner (half, b. 10-Aug-97), Casey Jenner (step)
Spouse
Lamar Odom (basketball player, 27-Sep-09 - 9-Dec-16)
Relation
Rashad McCants (Sacramento Kings guard, split), Derrick Ward (footballer, split), French Montana (rapper, split), James Harden (NBA player, split), Tristan Thompson (Basketball player)
Daughter
True Thompson (b. 12-Apr-18)
Khloe Kardashian Video Gallery

Unbreakable - A Unisex Fragrance Ad (with Lamar Odom)

video