Wilmer Valderrama
Wilmer Valderrama Profile Photo

Wilmer Valderrama

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama
Birth Date
Jan 30, 1980
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Wilmer Valderrama Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Blast Beat - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charming Prince Charming (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Castro's Daughter Eduardo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Minority Report Will Blake TV -
The Adderall Diaries - - -
To Whom It May Concern Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Dusk Till Dawn Carlos Felipe TV -
On Set from Dusk Till Dawn Carlos Madrigal TV -
School Dance Flaco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Awake Detective Efrem Vega TV -
Raising Hope Ricardo / Roberto TV -
Suburgatory Yoni TV -
The Girl Is in Trouble Angel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Prada to Nada Bruno - -
Larry Crowne Dell Gordo - -
Royal Pains Eric Kasabian TV -
Sexy and I Know It Wilmer - -
The Brooklyn Brothers Beat the Best Jason - -
Una Hora Por Favora Arturo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chadam Max TV -
The Dry Land Raymond Gonzales - aka American Tragic
Title Star As Genre Info
Columbus Day Max - -
Days of Wrath Daniel - -
Ernesto Ernesto Tabasco Diamond TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Condor Tony Valdez / The Condor (voice) VI -
The Dead One Diego de la Muerte/El Muerto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast Food Nation Raul - -
Handy Manny Manny (voice) TV -
Longtime Listener Radio Hut Manager - -
Scarface: The World Is Yours (voice) VG -
The Darwin Awards Documentary Filmmaker - -
Unaccompanied Minors Zach Van Bourke - aka Grounded
Title Star As Genre Info
Clifford's Really Big Movie Rodrigo (voice) - -
Torcedura, La Jose - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Party Monster Keoki - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Summer Catch Mickey Dominguez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Four Corners Antonio TV -
That '70s Show Fez TV -