Usher
Usher Profile Photo

Usher

Famous As
R&B/pop singer, actor
Birth Name
Usher Raymond IV
Birth Date
Oct 14, 1978
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Usher Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Burden Clarence Brooks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hands of Stone Sugar Ray Leonard - -
Who Shot the Sherriff? Wesley Haynes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Muppets Most Wanted The Usher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justin Bieber's Believe Himself - -
Scary Movie 5 Ira the Janitor - -
The Voice Himself - Coach TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad 25 Himself - -
Romeo Santos King Stays King Sold Out at Madison Square Garden - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Killers Kevin the Manager - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Usher: Love in This Club - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Mix Darrell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Texas Rangers Randolph Douglas Scipio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Geppetto Ring Leader TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Light It Up Lester Dewitt - -
She's All That Ron James, Campus DJ - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Faculty Gabe Santora - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bold and the Beautiful Raymond (#1) TV Belleza y poder (Spanish title)