Unk Profile
Unk Profile Photo

Unk

Famous As
Rapper, DJ
Birth Name
Anthony Platt
Birth Date
Mar 28, 1982
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper, DJ
Popular for
Single "Walk It Out" (2006)
Birth Name
Anthony Platt
Birth Date
Mar 28, 1982
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Unk Video Gallery

Show Out

video

Walk It Out

video

Hit the Dance Floor

video

2 Step

video