Tupac Shakur
Tupac Shakur Profile Photo

Tupac Shakur

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Lesane Parish Crooks
Birth Date
Jun 16, 1971
Birth Place
East Harlem, New York, USA
Tupac Shakur Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Gang Related Det. Rodriguez - -
Gridlock'd Ezekiel 'Spoon' Whitmore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bullet Tank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Above the Rim Birdie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Poetic Justice Lucky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Juice Bishop - aka Angel Town 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Nothing But Trouble Digital Underground member - -