Topher Grace
Topher Grace Profile Photo

Topher Grace

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christopher John Grace
Birth Date
Jul 12, 1978
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Topher Grace Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Best Villain Spider-Man 3 (2007) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 W Best Breakthrough Performance by an Actor In Good Company (2004) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 W Outstanding Performance by the Cast of a Theatrical Motion Picture Traffic (2000) Catherine Zeta-Jones, Michael Douglas, Benjamin Bratt
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Choice Movie: Rumble (Spider-Man & New Goblin vs. Venom & Sandman) Spider-Man 3 (2007) James Franco, Thomas Haden Church, Tobey Maguire
2007 N Choice Movie: Villain Spider-Man 3 (2007) -
2004 N Choice Movie Actor - Comedy Win a Date with Tad Hamilton! (2004) -
2004 N Choice TV Actor - Comedy That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2004 N Choice Movie Liplock Win a Date with Tad Hamilton! (2004) Kate Bosworth
2004 N Choice Movie Hissy Fit Win a Date with Tad Hamilton! (2004) -
2003 N Choice TV Actor - Comedy That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2002 N TV - Choice Actor, Comedy That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2001 N TV - Choice Actor - -
2000 N TV - Choice Actor That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 N Best Performance in a TV Series - Young Ensemble That '70s Show (1998) (TV) Ashton Kutcher, Wilmer Valderrama, Mila Kunis