The Pretty Reckless
The Pretty Reckless Profile Photo

The Pretty Reckless

Famous As
Alternative rock band
Birth Name
The Reckless
Birth Date
Dec 5, 2019
Birth Place
New York, USA
The Pretty Reckless Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Rock Song of the Year "Take Me Down" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best International Newcomer - -