Teresa Giudice
Teresa Giudice Profile Photo

Teresa Giudice

Famous As
TV personality
Birth Name
Teresa Gorga
Birth Date
May 18, 1972
Birth Place
Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Teresa Giudice Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Favorite Villain The Real Housewives of New Jersey (2009) (TV) -