St. Vincent Profile
St. Vincent Profile Photo

St. Vincent

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Annie Erin Clark
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1982
Birth Place
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Marry Me" (2007)
Birth Name
Annie Erin Clark
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1982
Birth Place
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Green
Education
  • Graduated from Lake Highlands High School in 2001
  • Attended Berklee College of Music
Relation
Cara Delevingne (model/actress, split), Kristen Stewart (actress)
St. Vincent Video Gallery

The Nowhere Inn

video

Prince Johnny (Live Version)

video

Sad But True (from The Metallica Blacklist)

video

Down

video

The Melting of the Sun

video

The Melting of the Sun (Live)

video