Shanna Moakler
Shanna Moakler Profile Photo

Shanna Moakler

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Shanna Lynn Moakler
Birth Date
Mar 28, 1975
Birth Place
Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Shanna Moakler Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Choice TV Reality/Variety Star - Female Meet the Barkers (2005) (TV) -