ScHoolBoy Q
ScHoolBoy Q Profile Photo

ScHoolBoy Q

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Quincy Matthew Hanley
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1986
Birth Place
Wiesbaden, Germany
ScHoolBoy Q Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best New Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Collabo, Duo or Group "Studio" BJ The Chicago Kid
2014 N Track of the Year "Studio" BJ The Chicago Kid
2014 N Album of the Year "Oxymoron" -
2014 N - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Rap Performance "That Part" Kanye West
2017 N Best Rap Album "Blank Face LP" -
2015 N Best Rap/Sung Collaboration "Studio" BJ The Chicago Kid
2015 N Best Rap Album "Oxymoron" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Artist to Watch "Man of the Year" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Hip-Hop Song of the Year "Studio" BJ The Chicago Kid