Russ Profile
Russ Profile Photo

Russ

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Russell James Vitale
Birth Date
Sep 26, 1992
Birth Place
New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Losin Control" (2016)
Birth Name
Russell James Vitale
Birth Date
Sep 26, 1992
Birth Place
New Jersey, USA
Nationality
American