Reba McEntire
Reba McEntire Profile Photo

Reba McEntire

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Reba Nell McEntire
Birth Date
Mar 28, 1955
Birth Place
McAlester, Oklahoma, USA
Reba McEntire Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby Daddy Charlotte TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Malibu Country Reba Gallagher TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlotte's Web Betsy the Cow (voice) - -
The Fox and the Hound 2 Dixie VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Night at McCool's Dr. Green - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Secret of Giving Rose Cameron TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forever Love Lizzie Brooks TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buffalo Girls Annie Oakley TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Is There Life Out There? Lily Marshall TM -
Maverick Spectator - -
North Ma Tex - -
The Little Rascals A.J. Ferguson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Man from Left Field Nancy Lee Prinzi TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw Burgundy Jones TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tremors Heather Gummer - -