Noah Centineo
Noah Centineo Profile Photo

Noah Centineo

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Noah Gregory Centineo
Birth Date
May 9, 1996
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, U.S.
Noah Centineo Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Best Kiss To All the Boys I've Loved Before (2018) Lana Condor
2019 W Breakthrough Performance To All the Boys I've Loved Before (2018) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Favorite Movie Actor To All the Boys I've Loved Before (2018) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Comedy Movie Star of 2019 The Perfect Date (2019) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Actor - Arts & Entertainment - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Choice Comedy Movie Actor The Perfect Date (2019) -
2019 W Choice Social Star - -
2019 N Choice Drama Movie Actor To All the Boys I've Loved Before (2018) -
2019 N Choice Ship To All the Boys I've Loved Before (2018) Lana Condor
2019 N Choice Ship The Perfect Date (2019) Laura Marano
2017 N Choice Summer TV Star Male The Fosters (2013) (TV) -