Natti Natasha
Natti Natasha Profile Photo

Natti Natasha

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Natalia Alexandra Gutierrez Batista
Birth Date
Dec 10, 1986
Birth Place
Santiago, Dominican Republic
Natti Natasha Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Favorite Artist - Female - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Latin Artist of 2019 - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2020 N Remix of the Year "Me Gusta (Remix)" Farruko
2020 N Social Artist of the Year - -
2020 N Urban - Song of the Year "No Lo Trates" Pitbull, Daddy Yankee
2020 N Urban - Collaboration of the Year "No Lo Trates" Pitbull, Daddy Yankee