Michael B. Jordan
Michael B. Jordan Profile Photo

Michael B. Jordan

Famous As
Actor, model
Birth Name
Michael Bakari Jordan
Birth Date
Feb 9, 1987
Birth Place
Santa Ana, California, USA
Michael B. Jordan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Methuselah - - -
Without Remorse John Clark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bittersweet Life - - -
Just Mercy Bryan Stevenson - -
Raising Dion Mark Warren TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Panther Eric Killmonger - -
Creed II Adonis Johnson - aka "Creed 2"
Failsafe - - -
The Thomas Crown Affair - - -
Wrong Answer Damany Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fahrenheit 451 Montag - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Creed Adonis Johnson - -
The Fantastic Four Johnny Storm / Human Torch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
That Awkward Moment Mikey - -
The Boondocks Pretty Boy Flizzy (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fruitvale Station Oscar Grant - -
Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox Cyborg / Victor Stone (voice) VI -
Making a Scene Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chronicle Steve Montgomery - -
County Travis TM -
Hotel Noir Leon - -
Red Tails Maurice Wilson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parenthood Alex TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friday Night Lights Vince Howard TV -
Pastor Brown Tariq Brown - -
The Assistants Nate Warren TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blackout C.J. - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children Reggie Porter Montgomery / Reggie Montgomery TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wire Wallace TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hard Ball Jamal (as Michael Jordan) - -