Lil Boosie Profile
Lil Boosie Profile Photo

Lil Boosie

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter, actor, record producer
Birth Name
Torrence Hatch Jr.
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1982
Birth Place
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter, actor, record producer
Popular for
Album "Bad Azz" (2006)
Birth Name
Torrence Hatch Jr.
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1982
Birth Place
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Nationality
American
Father
Raymond Hatch
Mother
Connie
Lil Boosie Video Gallery

Backyard Bounce (Feat. Tycho 44 & HD4President)

video

Clutchin (Feat. Dee Rogers)

video

Period (Feat. DaBaby)

video

Gettn 2 Da Money (Feat. Dezzy Up Next)

video

Picture Me Rollin (Feat. Sbe Chopps)

video

Candy Man

video