Liam Payne
Liam Payne Profile Photo

Liam Payne

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Liam James Payne
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1993
Birth Place
West Midlands, England
Liam Payne Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N British Artist Video of the Year "For You" Rita Ora
2018 N British Artist Video of the Year "Strip That Down" Quavo
2018 N British Single "Strip That Down" Quavo
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Best New Pop Artist - -
2018 N Best Solo Breakout - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Dance Video "Get Low (Street Video)" Zedd
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Choice Latin Song "Familiar" J Balvin
2018 N Choice Summer Song "Familiar" J Balvin
2018 N Choice Summer Male Artist - -
2017 N Choice Male Hottie - -
2017 N Choice Summer Male Artist - -