Karlie Kloss Profile
Karlie Kloss Profile Photo

Karlie Kloss

Famous As
Supermodel
Birth Name
Karlie Elizabeth Kloss
Birth Date
Aug 3, 1992
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Supermodel
Popular for
Named the best model by People magazine in 2008
Birth Name
Karlie Elizabeth Kloss
Birth Date
Aug 3, 1992
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Dark blonde
Eye Color
Hazel
Education
  • Attended Webster Groves High School, at Missouri, USA
Father
Kurt Kloss
Mother
Tracy (nee Fares)
Sister
Kristine, Kimberly and Kariann (twins)
Spouse
Joshua Kushner (businessman and investor, since 18-Oct-18)