Josh Henderson
Josh Henderson Profile Photo

Josh Henderson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Joshua Baret Henderson
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1981
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Josh Henderson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series "Desperate Housewives" (2004) (TV) Eva Longoria, Felicity Huffman, Teri Hatcher