JoJo Profile
JoJo Profile Photo

JoJo

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Joanna Noelle Blagden Levesque
Birth Date
Dec 20, 1990
Birth Place
Brattleboro, Vermont, USA
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
Single "Leave (Get Out)" (2004)
Birth Name
Joanna Noelle Blagden Levesque
Birth Date
Dec 20, 1990
Birth Place
Brattleboro, Vermont, USA
Height
5' 3.5
Nationality
American
Father
Joel Levesque (d. 14-Nov-15)
Mother
Diana Levesque
Relation
Freddy Adu (soccer player, May-2005 - Sep-2006)
JoJo Video Gallery

Worst (I Assume) [Acoustic Live Performance]

video

Anxiety (Burlinda's Theme)

video

Worst (I Assume)

video

Creature of Habit (Lyric Video)

video

Creature of Habit

video

American Mood

video