Jerry Springer
Jerry Springer Profile Photo

Jerry Springer

Famous As
TV presenter
Birth Name
Gerald Norman Springer
Birth Date
Feb 13, 1944
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Jerry Springer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! Tourist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Rooftop Breakup - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baggage Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
And the Winner Is... Master of Ceremonies - -
Title Star As Genre Info
George Lopez Wayne Hill TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Domino Jerry Springer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Defender President of the United States - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Citizen Verdict Marty Rockman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Fare to Remember - - -
Ringmaster Jerry Farrelly - -
Since You've Been Gone Photographer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Jerry Springer Show Himself - Host TV -