Huey Profile
Huey Profile Photo

Huey

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Lawrence Franks Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 1, 1987
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Pop, Lock & Drop It" (2007)
Birth Name
Lawrence Franks Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 1, 1987
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Nationality
American
Huey News and Articles
Huey Video Gallery

Smile & Wave (Feat. Dorrough)

video

No Make Up (Feat. Trey Songz)

video

24/7 - 365 (Feat. Maino & Glasses Malone)

video

Tell Me This (G5) (feat. T-Pain and MempHitz)

video

Nobody Loves the Hood

video

Pop, Lock & Drop It

video