Ghostface Killah Profile
Ghostface Killah Profile Photo

Ghostface Killah

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Dennis Coles
Birth Date
May 9, 1970
Birth Place
Staten Island, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Fishscale" (2006)
Birth Name
Dennis Coles
Birth Date
May 9, 1970
Birth Place
Staten Island, New York, USA
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Ghostface Killah Video Gallery

Party Over Here

video

Conditioning

video

Mongolian Beef (Feat. Czarface)

video

Buckingham Palace (Feat. Kxng Crooked, Benny the Butcher & .38 Spesh)

video

Starry Winters (Feat. Killah Priest)

video

Wu Goo (Feat. Killah Priest)

video