Floyd Mayweather, Jr.
Floyd Mayweather, Jr. Profile Photo

Floyd Mayweather, Jr.

Famous As
Welterweight boxer
Birth Name
Floyd Joy Sinclair
Birth Date
Feb 24, 1977
Birth Place
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Floyd Mayweather, Jr. Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Subway Sportsman of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Fighter - -
2008 W Best Fighter - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -