EST Gee Profile
EST Gee Profile Photo

EST Gee

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
George Stone III
Birth Date
May 11, 1994
Birth Place
Louisville, Kentucky
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
His feature on the song "Real as It Gets" by fellow American rapper Lil Baby
Birth Name
George Stone III
Birth Date
May 11, 1994
Birth Place
Louisville, Kentucky
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from St. Xavier High School in 2012
Father
George Stone
Mother
Sheila Stone
EST Gee Video Gallery

Jumpout Gang

video

Bloody Man

video

Misery Loves Company

video

Sky Dweller (Vevo DSCVR Live Version)

video

Lamborghini Geeski

video

Make It Even

video