Eiza Gonzalez
Eiza Gonzalez Profile Photo

Eiza Gonzalez

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Eiza Gonzalez Reyna
Birth Date
Jan 30, 1990
Birth Place
Caborca, Sonora, Mexico
Eiza Gonzalez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I Care a Lot - - -
Waldo Lorenza Nascimento - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodshot - - -
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw Madame M - aka "Hobs and Shaw", "Fast and the Furious Spinoff"
Paradise Hills Amarna - -
She's Missing Jane - aka "Highway"
Title Star As Genre Info
Alita: Battle Angel Nyssiana - -
Boneyard Canteen Traci - -
Cut Throat City - - -
God's Equation Candelaria Ortiz TV -
Welcome to Marwen Caralala - aka "Marwencol", "The Women of Marwen"
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby Driver Darling - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Dusk Till Dawn Santanico Pandemonium TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casi Treinta Cristina - -
Los Croods Eep Crood (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amores Verdaderos Nikki Brizz Balvanera TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Suena Conmigo Clara Molina / Roxy-Pop TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mujeres Asesinas Gabriela Ortega TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Plaza Sesamo Lola TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lola: Erase Una Vez Dolores 'Lola' Valente TV -