Ed Sheeran
Ed Sheeran Profile Photo

Ed Sheeran

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Edward Christopher Sheeran
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1991
Birth Place
Halifax, West Yorkshire, England
Ed Sheeran Trivia
  1. Ed Sherran purchased a farm near Framlingham, Suffolk in hopes to raise a family there someday.